Rear subframe Ducati 848/1098/1198

Racing Rear frame TSS made aluminium, to substitute your ride’s original rear frame. This frame will be lighter and stronger.

More details

In stock

Sent 02/11/2020, Delivered on 09/11/2020

19621

1 Item available

149,17 € tax excl.

Pay in 3x toll from 150 €

Data sheet

PositionBack

This product is compatible with :

DUCATI10981098 R2008
DUCATI10981098 R2009
DUCATI10981098 R2010
DUCATI10981098 S2007
DUCATI10981098 S2008
DUCATI10981098 S2009
DUCATI109810982007
DUCATI109810982008
DUCATI11981198 R2009
DUCATI11981198 R2010
DUCATI11981198 R2011
DUCATI11981198 S2009
DUCATI11981198 S2010
DUCATI11981198 S2011
DUCATI11981198 SP2011
DUCATI119811982009
DUCATI119811982010
DUCATI119811982011
DUCATI8488482008
DUCATI8488482009
DUCATI8488482010

More info

Racing Rear frame TSS made aluminium, to substitute your ride’s original rear frame. This frame will be lighter and stronger.

Moreover, the aluminium structure allows an easyer repair than your original rear frame.

Developed with Sebimoto and official partner of the Maco Racing’s Team (Endurance World Championship

30 other products in the same category:

dispo vente : 1